CDNA Beoordeelsoorten

Handleiding
terug naar ranglijst
Discussie
CodeSoortSpecies
00050 Geelsnavelduiker Gavia adamsii
00060 Dikbekfuut Podilymbus podiceps
00340Bulwers stormvogelBulweria bulwerii
00360Mediterrane Kuhls PijlstormvogelCalonectris diomedea
00365Atlantische Kuhls PijlstormvogelCalonectris borealis
00400 Grote Pijlstormvogel Puffinus gravis
00510Bont stormvogeltjePelagodroma marina
00820DwergaalscholverMicrocarbo pygmeus
00880 Roze pelikaan Pelecanus onocrotalus
01075 Groene Reiger Butorides virescens
01080 Ralreiger Ardeola ralloides
01536FluitzwaanCygnus columbianus
01640 Ross' Gans Anser rossii
01661Hutchins' Canadese gansBranta hutchinsii hutchinsii
01800 Amerikaanse Smient Mareca americana
01810 Bronskopeend Mareca falcata
01830 Siberische Taling Anas formosa
01842 Amerikaanse Wintertaling Anas carolinensis
01920 Blauwvleugeltaling Anas discors
01970Grote TafeleendAythya valisineria
02000 Ringsnaveleend Aythya collaris
02050 Kleine Toppereend Aythya affinis
02070 Koningseider Somateria spectabilis
02090Stellers EiderPolysticta stelleri
02110 Harlekijneend Histrionicus histrionicus
02132Amerikaanse zeeeendMelanitta americana
02140 BrilzeeŽend Melanitta perspicillata
02160 Buffelkopeend Bucephala albeola
02260 Witkopeend Oxyura leucocephala
02350 Grijze Wouw Elanus caeruleus
02420WitbandzeearendHaliaeetus leucoryphus
02460 Lammergier Gypaetus barbatus
02470AasgierNeophron percnopterus
02510 Vale Gier Gyps fulvus
02550 Monniksgier Aegypius monachus
02560 Slangearend Circaetus gallicus
02620 Steppekiekendief Circus macrourus
02880 Arendbuizerd Buteo rufinus
02920SchreeuwarendAquila pomarina
02930 Bastaardarend Aquila clanga
02940 Steppearend Aquila nipalensis
02960 Steenarend Aquila chrysaetos
02980 Dwergarend Hieraaetus pennatus
02990 Havikarend Hieraaetus fasciatus
03030 Kleine Torenvalk Falco naumanni
03180GiervalkFalco rusticolus
04100Klein WaterhoenPorzana parva
04360Canadese kraanvogelGrus canadensis
04410JufferkraanAnthropoides virgo
04420 Kleine Trap Tetrax tetrax
04440Oostelijke kraagtrapChlamydotis macqueenii
04460 Grote Trap Otis tarda
04590 Griel Burhinus oedicnemus
04640 Renvogel Cursorius cursor
04650 Vorkstaartplevier Glareola pratincola
04670 Steppevorkstaartplevier Glareola nordmanni
04790 Woestijnplevier Charadrius leschenaultii
04800 Kaspische Plevier Charadrius asiaticus
04840 Amerikaanse Goudplevier Pluvialis dominica
04842 Aziatische Goudplevier Pluvialis fulva
04910 Steppekievit Chettusia gregaria
04920 Witstaartkievit Chettusia leucura
04950 Grote Kanoetstrandloper Calidris tenuirostris
04980 Grijze Strandloper Calidris pusilla
05000 Roodkeelstrandloper Calidris ruficollis
05050 Bonapartes Strandloper Calidris fuscicollis
05060 Bairds Strandloper Calidris bairdii
05080Siberische strandloperCalidris acuminata
05150 Steltstrandloper Micropalama himantopus
05160 Blonde Ruiter Tryngites subruficollis
05200 Poelsnip Gallinago media
05270 Grote Grijze Snip Limnodromus scolopaceus
05400DunbekwulpNumenius tenuirostris
05440Bartrams ruiterBartramia longicauda
05500 Grote Geelpootruiter Tringa melanoleuca
05510 Kleine Geelpootruiter Tringa flavipes
05550 Terekruiter Xenus cinereus
05570 Amerikaanse oeverloper Actitis macularia
05580 Siberische Grijze Ruiter Tringa brevipes
05630 Grote Franjepoot Phalaropus tricolor
05730ReuzenzwartkopmeeuwLarus ichthyaetus
05760LachmeeuwLarus atricilla
05770 Franklins meeuw Larus pipixcan
05810 Kleine Kokmeeuw Larus philadelphia
05850 Dunbekmeeuw Larus genei
05970Thayers meeuwLarus thayeri
06010 Ross' Meeuw Rhodostethia rosea
06040 Ivoormeeuw Pagophila eburnea
06140 Dougalls Stern Sterna dougallii
06180Forsters sternSterna forsteri
06220 Brilstern Sterna anaethetus
06350 Kortsnavelzeekoet Uria lomvia
06630 Steppehoen Syrrhaptes paradoxus
07160 Kuifkoekoek Clamator glandarius
07280GeelsnavelkoekoekCoccyzus americanus
07390DwergooruilOtus scops
07440 Oehoe Bubo bubo
07490 Sneeuwuil Nyctea scandiaca
07500SperweruilSurnia ulula
07510 Dwerguil Glaucidium passerinum
07650OeraluilStrix uralensis
07700RuigpootuilAegolius funereus
07920StekelstaartgierzwaluwHirundapus caudacutus
07960 Vale Gierzwaluw Apus pallidus
07980 Alpengierzwaluw Apus melba
08000HuisgierzwaluwApus affinis
08340BandijsvogelCeryle alcyon
08390 Groene Bijeneter Merops persicus
08410 Scharrelaar Coracias garrulus
08550GrijskopspechtPicus canus
09610 Kalanderleeuwerik Melanocorypha calandra
09680 Kortteenleeuwerik Calandrella brachydactyla
09910 Rotszwaluw Ptyonoprogne rupestris
10040Mongoolse pieperAnthus godlewskii
10080 Siberische Boompieper Anthus hodgsoni
10174Balkan Gele KwikstaartMotacilla feldegg
10175 Italiaanse Kwikstaart Motacilla cinereocapilla
10180 Citroenkwikstaart Motacilla citreola
10670SpotlijsterMimus polyglottos
10940 Alpenheggemus Prunella collaris
10950 Rosse Waaierstaart Cercotrichas galactotes
11030 Noordse Nachtegaal Luscinia luscinia
11130 Blauwstaart Tarsiger cyanurus
11170Perzische roodborstIrania gutturalis
11394 Aziatische Roodborsttapuit Saxicola maura
11440 Izabeltapuit Oenanthe isabellina
11470 Bonte Tapuit Oenanthe pleschanka
11480Westelijke blonde tapuitOenanthe hispanica
11481 Oostelijke blonde tapuit Oenanthe melanoleuca
11490 Woestijntapuit Oenanthe deserti
11620 Rode Rotslijster Monticola saxatilis
11700 Goudlijster Zoothera dauma
11710Siberische lijsterZoothera sibirica
11950 Vale Lijster Turdus obscurus
11962Bruine lijsterTurdus naumanni eunomus
11972 Zwartkeellijster Turdus ruficollis atrogularis
12030 Roodborstlijster Turdus migratorius
12330Siberische SprinkhaanzangerLocustella certhiola
12350Kleine SprinkhaanzangerLocustella lanceolata
12370 Krekelzanger Locustella fluviatilis
12470VeldrietzangerAcrocephalus agricola
12480 Struikrietzanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
12560 Kleine Spotvogel Hippolais caligata
12620 Provencaalse grasmus Sylvia undata
12640 Brilgrasmus Sylvia conspicillata
12650 Baardgrasmus Sylvia cantillans
12651 Moltoni's Baardgrasmus Sylvia subalpina
12670 Kleine Zwartkop Sylvia melanocephala
12700 Woestijngrasmus Sylvia nana
12920Swinhoes boszangerPhylloscopus plumbeitarsus
12930 Grauwe Fitis Phylloscopus trochiloides
12950 Noordse Boszanger Phylloscopus borealis
13002 Humes Bladkoning Phylloscopus humei
13010 Raddes Boszanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
13030 Bruine Boszanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
13070 Bergfluiter Phylloscopus bonelli
13072 Oostelijke Bergfluiter Phylloscopus orientalis
13116 Iberische Tjiftjaf Phylloscopus ibericus
13480 Withalsvliegenvanger Ficedula albicollis
14820 Rotskruiper Tichodroma muraria
15130Bruine KlauwierLanius cristatus
15141 Turkestaanse Klauwier Lanius phoenicuroides
15142 Daurische Klauwier Lanius speculigerus
15170 Langstaartklauwier Lanius schach
15190 Kleine Klapekster Lanius minor
15201 Steppeklapekster Lanius pallidirostris
15610 Daurische Kauw Corvus dauuricus
15620 Huiskraai Corvus splendens
15920 Spaanse Mus Passer hispaniolensis
16330RoodoogvireoVireo olivaceus
16640 Witstuitbarmsijs Carduelis hornemanni
16650 Witbandkruisbek Loxia leucoptera
16990 Haakbek Pinicola enucleator
17510MirtezangerDendroica coronata
18390 Witkruingors Zonotrichia leucophrys
18400 Witkeelgors Zonotrichia albicollis
18420Grijze juncoJunco hyemalis
18530MaskergorsEmberiza spodocephala
18560 Witkopgors Emberiza leucocephalos
18580CirlgorsEmberiza cirlus
18670SteenortolaanEmberiza bachanani
18680BruinkeelortolaanEmberiza caesia
18710GeelbrauwgorsEmberiza chrysophrys
18730 Bosgors Emberiza rustica
18750Rosse gorsEmberiza rutila
18760WilgengorsEmberiza aureola
18800BruinkopgorsEmberiza bruniceps
18810 Zwartkopgors Emberiza melanocephala
18920 Indigogors Passerina cyanea
19180 Baltimore troepiaal Icterus galbula